<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d896844302406850633\x26blogName\x3d*The+Day+I+Meet+You*\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://aprilcrybaby.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_SG\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://aprilcrybaby.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d2730400958743868165', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>

26 April 2009

Suddenly think of u....

today went watch movie wit jian wei ,darlin n yong bin at new bugis shoppin center....
but chair not nice to sit leh....i don like ....anyway movie name "house" scary ???
a......eeee...........abit la...(cause i dan xiao ba,but still lub watch this kkind of show)LOL...
brought some drink 'F&N orange' n pop corn before show start hehehh...mie like pig hor ...
cause i lub eat salt pop corn than sweet de ... heheh....anyway not i pay...jus ticket i pay myself :P
thank yong bin ...heheh...hmmm.......but n cinema .... i suddenly think tat if beside mie sit de is
MR PIG :P more gd ....haiz....but i oso know he need more rest...hmm...nvm la...jus sometime will
suddenly think of first time we went out go watch movie...tgt...take bus hm to bedok inter ....
from inter walk back to ahyo house ....cause inter i no bus hm....the street we walk i abit scare :(
1time so late go hm...scare scare de faster walk to ahyo house there ....n i take NR7 bus hm....
reach my house downstair....hmm....(don tell you :P)

k go slp liao nite...
thinkin tat MR PIG slp liao ....
wa think tomolo my hair goin pain cause hair not dry...
miz MR PIG...when ever i free (1 day go out)...mie say like tat,sound i very busy ....lol...
i damn free lor...every day can online almost like 24hrs...
wait MR PIG c pig online ma....if online mean pig at hm....
if not ....haven book-out .....or go out wit friend....RE...LaX....lol
RMB eat Before Relax....Rest more Pig...hahah.Bleahs......:P

woo...woo...woo...woo...(ni de kou tou chan)

♥ Blogged @
2:26 AM